BFOTO
BFOTO

Line 0 BRUSSEL-ZUID - BRUSSEL-NOORD
Line 1 HALLE - BORDER (ESPLECHIN)
Line 2 LEUVEN - ANS
Line 3 LIÈGE-GUILLEMINS - Y HAMMERBRUCKE
Line 4 ANTWERPEN - BORDER (MEER)
Line 10 Y ZWIJNDRECHT-FORT - Y WALENHOEK
Line 11A Y STABROEK - ANTWERPEN-ZANDVLIET
Line 11 Y SCHIJN - ANTWERPEN-D.S.-BASF
Line 12 ANTWERPEN-CENTRAAL - BORDER (ROOSENDAAL)
Line 13 KONTICH - LIER
Line 15 Y DRABSTRAAT - Y ZONHOVEN
Line 16 Y NAZARETH - Y OOST-DRIEHOEK-AARSCHOT
Line 17 Y DIEST - Y HEPPEN
Line 18 WINTERSLAG - BORDER (VALKENSWAARD)
Line 19 MOL - BORDER (BUDEL)
Line 21A HASSELT - MAASEIK
Line 21D Y BOKSBERGHEIDE - GENK
Line 21B AS - EISDEN
Line 21 LANDEN - HASSELT
Line 21C GENK-GOEDEREN - BILZEN
Line 23 DRIESLINTER - TONGEREN
Line 24 Y GLAAIEN - BORDER (AACHEN-WEST)
Line 25 BRUSSEL-NOORD - ANTWERPEN-CENTRAAL
Line 25N Y ALBERTBRUG - Y.ABEELSTRAAT
Line 27A Y LIERSESTEENWEG - ANTWERPEN-RHODESIË
Line 27B Y WEERDE - Y OTTERBEEK
Line 27 BRUSSEL-NOORD - ANTWERPEN-CENTRAAL
Line 28 SCHAARBEEK - BRUSSEL-ZUID
Line 29 AARSCHOT - BORDER (WEERDE)
Line 34 HASSELT - LIÈGE-GUILLEMINS
Line 35 LEUVEN - HASSELT
Line 36C Y ZAVENTEM - BRUSSEL-NATIONAAL-LUCHTHAVEN
Line 36A Y VOROUX - KINKEMPOIS
Line 36 BRUSSEL-NOORD - LIÈGE-GUILLEMINS
Line 37 LIÈGE-GUILLEMINS - BORDER (HERGENRATH)
Line 40 Y VAL-BENOIT - BORDER (WEZET)
Line 42 RIVAGE - BORDER (TROISVIERGES)
Line 43 Y AGUESSES - MARLOIE
Line 44 PEPINSTER - STAVELOT
Line 45 TROIS-PONTS - WEISMES
Line 45A WEYWERTZ - LOSHEIMERGRABEN
Line 48 RAEREN - SAINT-VITH
Line 49 WELKENRAEDT - RAEREN
Line 50A BRUSSEL-ZUID - OOSTENDE
Line 50 BRUSSEL-NOORD - GENT-SINT-PIETERS
Line 51A/1 ZEEBRUGGE-VORMING - ZEEBRUGGE-DORP
Line 51B Y DUDZELE - KNOKKE
Line 51 BRUGGE - BLANKENBERGE
Line 51A Y BLAUWE-TOREN - ZEEBRUGGE-VOORHAVEN-WEST
Line 52 DENDERMONDE - Y ANTWERPEN-ZUID
Line 53 SCHELLEBELLE - LEUVEN
Line 54 Y HEIKE - BORDER (HULST)
Line 55 GENT-SINT-PIETERS - BORDER (TERNEUZEN)
Line 55A Y RINGVAART - LANGERBRUGGE
Line 57 DENDERMONDE - LOKEREN
Line 58/2 GENT-ZEEHAVEN - Y MUIDE
Line 58 Y.NOORD DRIEHOEK LEDEBERG - BRUGGE
Line 59B Y BERNADETTESTRAAT - GENT-DAMPOORT
Line 59 Y.OOST BERCHEM - GENT-DAMPOORT
Line 60 JETTE - DENDERMONDE
Line 65 Y MEIBOOM - BORDER (MENEN)
Line 66 BRUGGE - KORTRIJK
Line 69 Y KORTRIJK-WEST - BORDER (ABELE)
Line 73 DEINZE - BORDER (DUNEKERQUE)
Line 75A MOESKROEN - FROYENNES
Line 75 GENT-SINT-PIETERS - BORDER (TOURCOING)
Line 77A Y - RONSTYNE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
Line 78 SAINT-GHISLAIN - TOURNAI
Line 82 AALST - BURST
Line 83 KORTRIJK - AMOUGIES
Line 86 BASÊCLES-CARRIÈRES - DE PINTE
Line 87 TOURNAI - BASSILY
Line 89 DENDERLEEUW - Y ZANDBERG
Line 90 JURBISE - DENDERLEEUW
Line 94 HALLE - BORDER (BAISIEUX)
Line 96 BRUSSEL-ZUID - BORDER (FEIGNIES)
Line 97 MONS - BORDER (BLANC-MISSERON)
Line 100 Y CRIQUELION - RACC. REILLY CHEMICALS
Line 106 LEMBEEK - ECAUSSINNES
Line 108 Y MARIEMONT - ERQUELINNES
Line 109 CUESMES - CHIMAY
Line 112 MARCHIENNE-AU-PONT - LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE
Line 113 MANAGE - PIÉTON
Line 115 ROGNON - BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
Line 117 BRAINE-LE-COMTE - LUTTRE
Line 118 LA LOUVIÈRE-CENTRE - MONS
Line 122 Y MELLE - Y NEDERBOELARE
Line 123 GERAARDSBERGEN - BRAINE-LE-COMTE
Line 124 BRUSSEL-ZUID - CHARLEROI-SUD
Line 124A LUTTRE - CHARLEROI-SUD
Line 125 LIÈGE-GUILLEMINS - NAMUR
Line 125A Y VAL-BENOIT - FLÉMALLE-HAUTE
Line 125C Y VAL BENOIT - KINKEMPOIS-FORMATION
Line 128 CINEY - YVOR
Line 130A CHARLEROI-SUD - BORDER (JEUMONT)
Line 130 NAMUR - CHARLEROI-SUD
Line 132 LA SAMBRE - BORDER (TREIGNES)
Line 134 MARIEMBOURG-COUVIN
Line 138 CHÂTELET - FLORENNES-CENTRAL
Line 139 LEUVEN - OTTIGNIES
Line 140 OTTIGNIES - Y NORD
Line 144 GEMBLOUX - JEMEPPE-SUR-SAMBRE-MARCHANDISE
Line 147 AUVELAIS - FLEURIS
Line 150 TAMINES - Y ANHÉE
Line 154 NAMUR - BORDER (GIVET)
Line 161D Y LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE-UNIVERSITÉ - LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE-UNIVERSITÉ
Line 161 SCHAARBEEK - NAMUR
Line 162 NAMUR - BORDER (KLEINBETTINGEN)
Line 165 LIBRAMONT - ATHUS
Line 166 Y NEFFE - BERTRIX
Line 202B Y DUDZELE - SEA RO
Line 202 ZEEBRUGGE-DORP - ZEEBRUGGE-ZWEEDSE KAAI
Line 204 Y BOMA - ROSTIJNE
Line 206 WAREGEM - GAVERBEEK
Line 207 Y WOLFSTEE - MEERHOUT W.T.C.
Line 208 Y FARNESE - VERB. HERCULES
Line 209 KALLO - ZWIJNDRECHT (INDUSTRIEZONE)
Line 211E BUNDEL LIEFKENSHOEK - RACC. SHIPIT
Line 211C BUNDEL KROMMENHOEK - LIJN 211
Line 211 Y STEENLAND - Y HAZOP
Line 214 JUPILLE - CHERTAL
Line 216 Y ZUID-EVERSTEIN - EVERGEM-SLUIS
Line 217 Y NOORD-EVERSTEIN - EVERGEM-OVERDAM
Line 218 TESSENDERLO - PAAL
Line 219 BUNDEL ZANDEKEN - HALVE MAAN
Line 220 Y NOORDERLAAN - FAR-WEST
Line 221 Y FORD - Y LILLOBRUG
Line 222 Y OORDEREN - ANTWERPEN-OORDEREN
Line 223 ANTWERPEN-NOORD - ANTWERPEN-D.S.-BASF
Line 224 ANTWERPEN-NOORD - ANTWERPEN-LILLO
Line 226 Y LILLO - Y BERENDRECHT
Line 226/1 Y LILLO - BERENDRECHT
Line 230 Y BOSDEL - ZUTENDAAL
Line 231 Y TERMIEN - GENK-ZUID (TERMIENSTRAAT)
Line 251/1 VIERNOY - RACC COKERIES D'ANDERLUES
Line 251 Y BOIS-DES-VALLÉES - CHARBONNAGES-D'ANDERLEUS
Line 260 MONCEAU-FORMATION - CHARLEROI-OUEST
Line 269 Y FELUY - FELUY-ZONING
Line 270 SAUVEGARDE - PRAYON-RUPEL
Line 271 Y LEMAN - RACC. FLEMALLE-COCKERILL
Line 273 BALEN-WERKPLAATSEN - LOMMEL
Line 283 RONET - CW SALZINNES
Line 285 Y VAL-SAINT-LAMBERT - CLAIRMONT-EHEIN-ZONING
Line 287 ATH - GHISLENGHIEN

Legende

     

 

The line sheets are purely informative and are may not be completely accurate. It is forbidden without prior permission to take over the sheets!